Participants 2023

Please pay the entry fee into the account (in EURO):

Atletski klub Ultramaraton Slovenija, Dunajska cesta 156, 1000 Ljubljana

IBAN SI56 6100 0002 3674 652
BIC/SWIFT: HDELSI22

Payment purpose: Registration for 12/6h

Registrations are accepted until 25/5/2023 (and it is not possible on the day of the event).

Registration is valid only with payment of registration fee. We do not refund the paid fees, but someone else can apply instead of you (until 13/5/2023).

Plačano / PaidTrajanje teka / Run durationIme / First NamePriimek / Last NameDržava / Country
DA/YES
12h
Boris
Ivanovič
SI
6h
Ilijana
Kušter
HR
6h
Berny
ČEPLAK Poznič
SI
6h
Janez
Kužnik
SI
12h
Domen
Kozjek
SI
12h
Andrej
Kljujev
HR
12h
Boštjan
Schönlieb
SI
12h
Mirko Bogomir
Miklič
SI
DA/YES
12h
Dominik
Pacher
AT
6h
TATJANA
GORNJEC
SI
12h
Boris
Kolman
SI
6h
Silva
Berčič
SI
6h
Nejc
lovšin
SI
6h
Ivan
Duric
BA
6h
Marko
Dugon
SI
6h
Darja
Dugon
SI
6h
Katja
Seljak Varga
SI
12h
Dejan
Špoljarić
SI
DA/YES
6h
Tamás
Bódis
HU
DA/YES
12h
Pascal
Rüeger
CH
DA/YES
6h
Albert
Meijer
NL
DA/YES
6h
Tone
Hafner
SI
DA/YES
6h
Joan
Bofill Visellach
ES
12h
Marko
Šušterič
SI
6h
Zoran
Nedog
SI
12h
Mirko
Antoljak
HR
DA/YES
12h
Marco
Visintini
IT
DA/YES
12h
Mara
Guler
RO
DA/YES
12h
Radka
Churaňová
CZ
DA/YES
12h
Małgorzata
Pazda Pozorska
PL
DA/YES
12h
Uroš
Srnec
SI
6h
Stjepan
Vukelić
HR
DA/YES
6h
Petra
Uršič
SI
DA/YES
12h
Marko
Tomic
SI
DA/YES
12h
Marko
Alpner
SI
DA/YES
12h
Miha
ČERMELJ
SI
DA/YES
6h
Tomaž
Cerar
SI
DA/YES
6h
Aleš
Žontar
SI
12h
TANJA
SIMONČIČ
SI
6h
Krešimir
Horvat
HR
DA/YES
6h
Aleš
Debeljak
SI
6h
Žiga
Kobal
SI
6h
Marjan
Zorko
SI
6h
Danica
Zorko
SI
6h
Hirzet
Zenkovic
BA
DA/YES
12h
Christoph
Wenzel
DE
DA/YES
12h
Nissioui
Khalid
MA
6h
Mirsad
Abdaković
BA
DA/YES
12h
Michal
Šuľa
RS
DA/YES
12h
Zdravko
Barić
BA
DA/YES
12h
Štefan
Žlebič
SI
DA/YES
12h
Andreja
Kamin
SI
12h
Tomaž
Majer
SI
6h
Sanel
Kurtagic
BA
DA/YES
6h
Alenka
Završnik
SI
12h
Matija
Zadravec
HR
DA/YES
12h
Leena
Wahlroos
FI
DA/YES
12h
Seija
Nevala
FI
DA/YES
12h
Seppo
Nevala
FI
12h
Tanja
Šarić
HR
6h
Aldin
Muminović
BA
12h
Ana
Sajko
HR
12h
Zdravko
Čufar
SI
DA/YES
12h
Mitja
Rajterič
SI
12h
Višnja
Čonkaš
HR
DA/YES
6h
Robert
Rauch
SI
12h
Janez
Kužnik
SI
12h
Timo
Marjomäki
FI
DA/YES
6h
Irena
Meznarič
SI
DA/YES
6h
Jani
Novak
SI
12h
Roman
Jugovic
SI
6h
Dejan
Rogelj
SI
12h
Juro
Buljan
HR
DA/YES
12h
Andrej
Umnik
SI
6h
Trpin
Sindi
SI
6h
Mark
Rakovec
SI